Uitslagen

04-09-2017
19:30
ssv De Kobbus
-
Cafe 't Hof
1-3
04-09-2017
20:15
M-art / Yoda ICT
-
Varkenshouderij Snelders
1-15
04-09-2017
21:00
ZV Bodyfell.nl / M. van Zon
-
Feijen Metaal Techniek
5-0
04-09-2017
21:45
Leyna
-
De Smeltkroes
7-3
 
11-09-2017
19:30
Feijen Metaal Techniek
-
Leyna
6-1
11-09-2017
20:15
Varkenshouderij Snelders
-
ZV Bodyfell.nl / M. van Zon
0-6
11-09-2017
21:00
Cafe 't Hof
-
CSB / Sphinx
7-4
11-09-2017
21:45
Bouwbedrijf Jos Maas / Coockpit
-
ssv De Kobbus
6-3
 
18-09-2017
19:30
Cafe 't Hof
-
De Smeltkroes
9-5
18-09-2017
20:15
Bouwbedrijf Jos Maas / Coockpit
-
Leyna
5-1
18-09-2017
21:00
ssv De Kobbus
-
ZV Bodyfell.nl / M. van Zon
1-6
18-09-2017
21:45
CSB / Sphinx
-
M-art / Yoda ICT
3-2
 
25-09-2017
19:30
CSB / Sphinx
-
Leyna
1-9
 
02-10-2017
19:30
M-art / Yoda ICT
-
ssv De Kobbus
2-10
02-10-2017
20:15
ZV Bodyfell.nl / M. van Zon
-
Bouwbedrijf Jos Maas / Coockpit
5-2
02-10-2017
21:00
Leyna
-
Cafe 't Hof
1-2
02-10-2017
21:45
Feijen Metaal Techniek
-
Varkenshouderij Snelders
4-1
 
09-10-2017
19:30
De Smeltkroes
-
ZV Bodyfell.nl / M. van Zon
2-14
09-10-2017
20:15
Feijen Metaal Techniek
-
M-art / Yoda ICT
10-0
09-10-2017
21:00
Varkenshouderij Snelders
-
CSB / Sphinx
6-2
09-10-2017
21:45
Cafe 't Hof
-
Bouwbedrijf Jos Maas / Coockpit
8-2
 
23-10-2017
19:30
Leyna
-
M-art / Yoda ICT
17-5
23-10-2017
20:15
De Smeltkroes
-
CSB / Sphinx
1-8
23-10-2017
21:00
Feijen Metaal Techniek
-
ssv De Kobbus
0-2
23-10-2017
21:45
Varkenshouderij Snelders
-
Bouwbedrijf Jos Maas / Coockpit
3-5
 
30-10-2017
19:30
ZV Bodyfell.nl / M. van Zon
-
CSB / Sphinx
8-5
30-10-2017
20:15
Leyna
-
ssv De Kobbus
2-2
30-10-2017
21:00
De Smeltkroes
-
Bouwbedrijf Jos Maas / Coockpit
5-6
30-10-2017
21:45
Feijen Metaal Techniek
-
Cafe 't Hof
3-4
 
13-11-2017
19:30
CSB / Sphinx
-
Bouwbedrijf Jos Maas / Coockpit
4-9
13-11-2017
20:15
M-art / Yoda ICT
-
Cafe 't Hof
0-14
 
20-11-2017
19:30
ssv De Kobbus
-
Varkenshouderij Snelders
9-2
20-11-2017
20:15
CSB / Sphinx
-
Feijen Metaal Techniek
2-3
20-11-2017
21:00
M-art / Yoda ICT
-
De Smeltkroes
1-8
20-11-2017
21:45
ZV Bodyfell.nl / M. van Zon
-
Leyna
4-2
 
27-11-2017
19:30
Varkenshouderij Snelders
-
De Smeltkroes
5-0
27-11-2017
20:15
Cafe 't Hof
-
ZV Bodyfell.nl / M. van Zon
2-1
27-11-2017
21:00
Bouwbedrijf Jos Maas / Coockpit
-
M-art / Yoda ICT
18-1
27-11-2017
21:45
ssv De Kobbus
-
CSB / Sphinx
2-4
 
18-12-2017
19:30
ssv De Kobbus
-
Bouwbedrijf Jos Maas / Coockpit
3-4
18-12-2017
20:15
CSB / Sphinx
-
Cafe 't Hof
0-4
18-12-2017
21:00
ZV Bodyfell.nl / M. van Zon
-
Varkenshouderij Snelders
10-0
18-12-2017
21:45
Leyna
-
Feijen Metaal Techniek
1-3
 
08-01-2018
19:30
M-art / Yoda ICT
-
CSB / Sphinx
3-10
08-01-2018
20:15
ZV Bodyfell.nl / M. van Zon
-
ssv De Kobbus
4-1
08-01-2018
21:00
Leyna
-
Bouwbedrijf Jos Maas / Coockpit
2-7
08-01-2018
21:45
De Smeltkroes
-
Cafe 't Hof
2-3
 
15-01-2018
19:30
Feijen Metaal Techniek
-
De Smeltkroes
0-5
15-01-2018
20:15
Varkenshouderij Snelders
-
Leyna
1-8
15-01-2018
21:00
Cafe 't Hof
-
M-art / Yoda ICT
27-0
15-01-2018
21:45
Bouwbedrijf Jos Maas / Coockpit
-
CSB / Sphinx
2-6
 
22-01-2018
21:00
De Smeltkroes
-
Feijen Metaal Techniek
2-4
 
29-01-2018
19:30
De Smeltkroes
-
Leyna
3-5
29-01-2018
20:15
Feijen Metaal Techniek
-
ZV Bodyfell.nl / M. van Zon
2-10
29-01-2018
21:00
Varkenshouderij Snelders
-
M-art / Yoda ICT
12-0
29-01-2018
21:45
Cafe 't Hof
-
ssv De Kobbus
3-2
 
05-02-2018
19:30
Bouwbedrijf Jos Maas / Coockpit
-
Varkenshouderij Snelders
5-1
05-02-2018
20:15
ssv De Kobbus
-
Feijen Metaal Techniek
7-6
05-02-2018
21:00
CSB / Sphinx
-
De Smeltkroes
5-3
05-02-2018
21:45
M-art / Yoda ICT
-
Leyna
1-14
 
26-02-2018
19:30
Bouwbedrijf Jos Maas / Coockpit
-
Cafe 't Hof
0-5
26-02-2018
20:15
CSB / Sphinx
-
Varkenshouderij Snelders
6-3
26-02-2018
21:00
M-art / Yoda ICT
-
Feijen Metaal Techniek
2-11
26-02-2018
21:45
ZV Bodyfell.nl / M. van Zon
-
De Smeltkroes
14-2
 
05-03-2018
19:30
Varkenshouderij Snelders
-
Feijen Metaal Techniek
1-3
05-03-2018
20:15
Cafe 't Hof
-
Leyna
2-1
05-03-2018
21:00
Bouwbedrijf Jos Maas / Coockpit
-
ZV Bodyfell.nl / M. van Zon
2-8
05-03-2018
21:45
ssv De Kobbus
-
M-art / Yoda ICT
8-1
 
12-03-2018
21:00
Leyna
-
Varkenshouderij Snelders
4-3
 
19-03-2018
19:30
De Smeltkroes
-
Bouwbedrijf Jos Maas / Coockpit
0-5
19-03-2018
20:15
Cafe 't Hof
-
Feijen Metaal Techniek
7-2
19-03-2018
21:00
ssv De Kobbus
-
Leyna
3-8
19-03-2018
21:45
CSB / Sphinx
-
ZV Bodyfell.nl / M. van Zon
2-6
 
26-03-2018
19:30
ZV Bodyfell.nl / M. van Zon
-
M-art / Yoda ICT
25-1
26-03-2018
20:15
Leyna
-
CSB / Sphinx
6-3
26-03-2018
21:00
De Smeltkroes
-
ssv De Kobbus
6-10
26-03-2018
21:45
Cafe 't Hof
-
Varkenshouderij Snelders
10-1
 
09-04-2018
19:30
Varkenshouderij Snelders
-
ssv De Kobbus
4-4
09-04-2018
21:00
Bouwbedrijf Jos Maas / Coockpit
-
Feijen Metaal Techniek
5-0
09-04-2018
21:45
De Smeltkroes
-
M-art / Yoda ICT
4-0
 
16-04-2018
19:30
Leyna
-
ZV Bodyfell.nl / M. van Zon
1-4
16-04-2018
20:15
ssv De Kobbus
-
De Smeltkroes
5-0
16-04-2018
21:00
Feijen Metaal Techniek
-
CSB / Sphinx
0-5
16-04-2018
21:45
Varkenshouderij Snelders
-
Cafe 't Hof
0-5
 
23-04-2018
19:30
De Smeltkroes
-
Varkenshouderij Snelders
6-2
23-04-2018
21:00
Feijen Metaal Techniek
-
Bouwbedrijf Jos Maas / Coockpit
0-5
23-04-2018
21:45
M-art / Yoda ICT
-
ZV Bodyfell.nl / M. van Zon
0-5
 
30-04-2018
19:30
CSB / Sphinx
-
ssv De Kobbus
1-10
30-04-2018
20:15
M-art / Yoda ICT
-
Bouwbedrijf Jos Maas / Coockpit
0-8
30-04-2018
21:00
ZV Bodyfell.nl / M. van Zon
-
Cafe 't Hof
3-3